19 Agosto 2022
CAMPIONATI LND

SERIE D 21/22 - Gir.B

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 22/10/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE TALAMONA,VIA PROVINCIALE
ENJOY VALTELLINA
3 - 5
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
description
Giovedì 21/10/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE BULCIAGO,VIA DON GUANELLA 20
JL FUTSAL
3 - 5
ARDENNO BUGLIO
description
Venerdì 22/10/2021 21:00 description
PALACONCAVERDE BELLAGIO,VIA LAZZARETTO 8
ASD LARIUS 2006
2 - 2
POL.FOPPENICO
description
Venerdì 22/10/2021 21:15 description
C.S. LE PISCINE LISSONE CAMPO A,VIA CILEA 2
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
5 - 6
CANTU' SANPAOLO
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 29/10/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE ARDENNO,VIA EUROPA SNC
ARDENNO BUGLIO
2 - 1
ASD LARIUS 2006
description
Venerdì 29/10/2021 21:30 description
PAL.COMUNALE NIBIONNO,VIA KENNEDY 8
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
4 - 5
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
description
Venerdì 29/10/2021 21:30 description
C.S. MARIANO COMENSE,VIA KENNEDY 7
CANTU' SANPAOLO
2 - 4
JL FUTSAL
description
Venerdì 29/10/2021 21:00 description
C.S. FREETIME MONTE MARENZO,VIA COLOMBARA 17
POL.FOPPENICO
4 - 4
ENJOY VALTELLINA
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 05/11/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE ARDENNO,VIA EUROPA SNC
ARDENNO BUGLIO
2 - 3
CANTU' SANPAOLO
description
Venerdì 05/11/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE TALAMONA,VIA PROVINCIALE
ENJOY VALTELLINA
3 - 4
ASD LARIUS 2006
description
Giovedì 04/11/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE BULCIAGO,VIA DON GUANELLA 20
JL FUTSAL
6 - 6
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
description
Venerdì 05/11/2021 21:15 description
C.S. LE PISCINE LISSONE CAMPO A,VIA CILEA 2
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
8 - 2
POL.FOPPENICO
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 12/11/2021 21:30 description
PAL.COMUNALE NIBIONNO,VIA KENNEDY 8
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
4 - 3
CANTU' SANPAOLO
description
Venerdì 12/11/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE TALAMONA,VIA PROVINCIALE
ENJOY VALTELLINA
5 - 4
ARDENNO BUGLIO
description
Venerdì 12/11/2021 21:00 description
C.S. FREETIME MONTE MARENZO,VIA COLOMBARA 17
POL.FOPPENICO
3 - 4
JL FUTSAL
description
Venerdì 12/11/2021 21:00 description
PALACONCAVERDE BELLAGIO,VIA LAZZARETTO 8
ASD LARIUS 2006
1 - 4
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 19/11/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE ARDENNO,VIA EUROPA SNC
ARDENNO BUGLIO
2 - 4
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
description
Venerdì 19/11/2021 21:30 description
C.S. MARIANO COMENSE,VIA KENNEDY 7
CANTU' SANPAOLO
4 - 2
POL.FOPPENICO
description
Giovedì 18/11/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE BULCIAGO,VIA DON GUANELLA 20
JL FUTSAL
6 - 4
ASD LARIUS 2006
description
Venerdì 19/11/2021 21:15 description
C.S. LE PISCINE LISSONE CAMPO A,VIA CILEA 2
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
11 - 10
ENJOY VALTELLINA
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 26/11/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE TALAMONA,VIA PROVINCIALE
ENJOY VALTELLINA
4 - 2
JL FUTSAL
description
Venerdì 26/11/2021 21:00 description
C.S. FREETIME MONTE MARENZO,VIA COLOMBARA 17
POL.FOPPENICO
3 - 6
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
description
Venerdì 26/11/2021 21:00 description
PALACONCAVERDE BELLAGIO,VIA LAZZARETTO 8
ASD LARIUS 2006
0 - 3
CANTU' SANPAOLO
description
Venerdì 26/11/2021 21:15 description
C.S. LE PISCINE LISSONE CAMPO A,VIA CILEA 2
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
5 - 3
ARDENNO BUGLIO
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 03/12/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE ARDENNO,VIA EUROPA SNC
ARDENNO BUGLIO
2 - 4
POL.FOPPENICO
description
Venerdì 03/12/2021 21:30 description
PAL.COMUNALE NIBIONNO,VIA KENNEDY 8
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
3 - 1
ASD LARIUS 2006
description
Venerdì 03/12/2021 21:30 description
C.S. MARIANO COMENSE,VIA KENNEDY 7
CANTU' SANPAOLO
6 - 3
ENJOY VALTELLINA
description
Giovedì 02/12/2021 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE BULCIAGO,VIA DON GUANELLA 20
JL FUTSAL
3 - 6
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 04/03/2022 21:30 description
PAL.COMUNALE NIBIONNO,VIA KENNEDY 8
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
2 - 1
ENJOY VALTELLINA
description
Venerdì 04/03/2022 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE ARDENNO,VIA EUROPA SNC
ARDENNO BUGLIO
4 - 5
JL FUTSAL
description
Venerdì 04/03/2022 21:00 description
C.S. FREETIME MONTE MARENZO,VIA COLOMBARA 17
POL.FOPPENICO
3 - 3
ASD LARIUS 2006
description
Venerdì 04/03/2022 21:30 description
C.S. MARIANO COMENSE,VIA KENNEDY 7
CANTU' SANPAOLO
1 - 4
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 11/03/2022 21:00 description
PALACONCAVERDE BELLAGIO,VIA LAZZARETTO 8
ASD LARIUS 2006
4 - 8
ARDENNO BUGLIO
description
Venerdì 11/03/2022 21:30 description
C.S. LE PISCINE LISSONE CAMPO A,VIA CILEA 2
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
8 - 3
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
description
Giovedì 10/03/2022 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE BULCIAGO,VIA DON GUANELLA 20
JL FUTSAL
3 - 2
CANTU' SANPAOLO
description
Venerdì 11/03/2022 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE TALAMONA,VIA PROVINCIALE
ENJOY VALTELLINA
4 - 1
POL.FOPPENICO
description
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 18/03/2022 21:30 description
C.S. MARIANO COMENSE,VIA KENNEDY 7
CANTU' SANPAOLO
6 - 5
ARDENNO BUGLIO
description
Venerdì 18/03/2022 21:00 description
PALACONCAVERDE BELLAGIO,VIA LAZZARETTO 8
ASD LARIUS 2006
4 - 7
ENJOY VALTELLINA
description
Venerdì 18/03/2022 21:30 description
PAL.COMUNALE NIBIONNO,VIA KENNEDY 8
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
3 - 2
JL FUTSAL
description
Venerdì 18/03/2022 21:00 description
C.S. FREETIME MONTE MARENZO,VIA COLOMBARA 17
POL.FOPPENICO
4 - 2
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
description
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:30 description
C.S. MARIANO COMENSE,VIA KENNEDY 7
CANTU' SANPAOLO
5 - 3
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
description
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE ARDENNO,VIA EUROPA SNC
ARDENNO BUGLIO
1 - 6
ENJOY VALTELLINA
description
Giovedì 24/03/2022 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE BULCIAGO,VIA DON GUANELLA 20
JL FUTSAL
6 - 2
POL.FOPPENICO
description
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:30 description
C.S. LE PISCINE LISSONE CAMPO A,VIA CILEA 2
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
12 - 4
ASD LARIUS 2006
description
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:30 description
PAL.COMUNALE NIBIONNO,VIA KENNEDY 8
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
-
ARDENNO BUGLIO
description
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:00 description
C.S. FREETIME MONTE MARENZO,VIA COLOMBARA 17
POL.FOPPENICO
-
CANTU' SANPAOLO
description
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:00 description
PALACONCAVERDE BELLAGIO,VIA LAZZARETTO 8
ASD LARIUS 2006
-
JL FUTSAL
description
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE TALAMONA,VIA PROVINCIALE
ENJOY VALTELLINA
-
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
description
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Giovedì 17/02/2022 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE BULCIAGO,VIA DON GUANELLA 20
JL FUTSAL
4 - 1
ENJOY VALTELLINA
description
Venerdì 18/02/2022 21:30 description
PAL.COMUNALE NIBIONNO,VIA KENNEDY 8
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
4 - 7
POL.FOPPENICO
description
Venerdì 18/02/2022 21:30 description
C.S. MARIANO COMENSE,VIA KENNEDY 7
CANTU' SANPAOLO
6 - 5
ASD LARIUS 2006
description
Venerdì 18/02/2022 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE ARDENNO,VIA EUROPA SNC
ARDENNO BUGLIO
5 - 5
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
description
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 25/02/2022 21:00 description
C.S. FREETIME MONTE MARENZO,VIA COLOMBARA 17
POL.FOPPENICO
5 - 3
ARDENNO BUGLIO
description
Venerdì 25/02/2022 21:00 description
PALACONCAVERDE BELLAGIO,VIA LAZZARETTO 8
ASD LARIUS 2006
1 - 2
ASD CALCIO NIBIONNO
description
Venerdì 25/02/2022 21:00 description
PAL.COMUNALE TALAMONA,VIA PROVINCIALE
ENJOY VALTELLINA
sosp.
CANTU' SANPAOLO
description
Venerdì 25/02/2022 21:15 description
C.S. LE PISCINE LISSONE CAMPO A,VIA CILEA 2
ASD TIGER FUTSAL
12 - 3
JL FUTSAL
description
Il tempo a Bellagio
gli sponsor
[]
[]
[]
[]

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie