SERIE D 2018/2019 - GIRONE B
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 28/09/2018 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
5 - 3
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 28/09/2018 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
4 - 0
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Giovedì 27/09/2018 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
3 - 5
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 28/09/2018 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
4 - 6
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 28/09/2018 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
4 - 2
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 28/09/2018 21:00 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
2 - 3
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 28/09/2018 |
RIPOSA
-
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 05/10/2018 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
3 - 3
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 05/10/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
2 - 4
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 05/10/2018 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
4 - 3
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 05/10/2018 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
5 - 1
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 05/10/2018 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
9 - 4
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 05/10/2018 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
9 - 4
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 05/10/2018 |
RIPOSA
-
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 12/10/2018 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
3 - 3
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2018 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
8 - 1
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2018 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
5 - 3
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
3 - 1
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2018 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
7 - 5
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2018 21:00 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
5 - 4
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2018 21:30 |
RIPOSA
-
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 19/10/2018 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
2 - 3
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Giovedì 18/10/2018 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
1 - 1
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 19/10/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
3 - 1
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Venerdì 19/10/2018 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
2 - 1
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 19/10/2018 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
6 - 5
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 19/10/2018 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
7 - 3
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 19/10/2018 |
RIPOSA
-
TALAMONESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 26/10/2018 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
4 - 0
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
5 - 5
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2018 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
5 - 4
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2018 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
10 - 3
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2018 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
6 - 4
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2018 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
3 - 3
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2018 21:00 |
RIPOSA
-
VERCURAGO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 09/11/2018 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
3 - 2
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Giovedì 08/11/2018 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
2 - 3
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 09/11/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
6 - 6
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 09/11/2018 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
4 - 3
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 09/11/2018 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
9 - 7
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 09/11/2018 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
8 - 4
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 09/11/2018 |
RIPOSA
-
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 16/11/2018 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
4 - 7
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 16/11/2018 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
2 - 5
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 16/11/2018 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
9 - 5
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 16/11/2018 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
4 - 5
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 16/11/2018 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
3 - 0
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 16/11/2018 21:00 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
6 - 3
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 16/11/2018 |
RIPOSA
-
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 23/11/2018 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
2 - 3
TALAMONESE
|
|
Giovedì 22/11/2018 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
2 - 7
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 23/11/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
8 - 8
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 23/11/2018 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
6 - 5
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Venerdì 23/11/2018 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
0 - 6
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 23/11/2018 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
9 - 11
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 23/11/2018 |
RIPOSA
-
ALBIATESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 30/11/2018 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
2 - 9
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 30/11/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
4 - 1
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 30/11/2018 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
5 - 0
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 30/11/2018 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
5 - 9
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 30/11/2018 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
4 - 3
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Giovedì 29/11/2018 21:45 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
4 - 2
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
RIPOSA
-
STUBBLA CITY
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 07/12/2018 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
3 - 5
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Giovedì 06/12/2018 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
4 - 3
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 07/12/2018 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
2 - 1
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Giovedì 06/12/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
2 - 3
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 07/12/2018 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
3 - 3
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 07/12/2018 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
3 - 4
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 07/12/2018 |
RIPOSA
-
TIGER FUTSAL
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 16/01/2019 21:15 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
ALBIATESE
4 - 12
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 14/12/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
2 - 2
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 14/12/2018 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
6 - 2
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 14/12/2018 21:30 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
6 - 4
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 14/12/2018 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
7 - 7
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 14/12/2018 21:30 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
1 - 4
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 14/12/2018 |
RIPOSA
-
G.S.GORDONA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 21/12/2018 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
7 - 2
ALBIATESE
|
|
Giovedì 20/12/2018 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
5 - 9
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 21/12/2018 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
2 - 3
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 21/12/2018 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
4 - 3
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 21/12/2018 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
4 - 1
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 21/12/2018 21:00 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
1 - 7
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Venerdì 21/12/2018 |
RIPOSA
-
POL. NOVA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 29/01/2019 21:45 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
3 - 6
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 11/01/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
3 - 6
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 11/01/2019 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
10 - 3
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 11/01/2019 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
3 - 5
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 11/01/2019 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
4 - 5
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 11/01/2019 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
8 - 7
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 11/01/2019 |
RIPOSA
-
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 18/01/2019 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
7 - 2
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 18/01/2019 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
4 - 4
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 18/01/2019 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
4 - 0
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 18/01/2019 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
5 - 9
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 18/01/2019 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
4 - 8
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 18/01/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
9 - 2
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 18/01/2019 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 25/01/2019 21:00 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
4 - 3
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 25/01/2019 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
8 - 4
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Giovedì 24/01/2019 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
3 - 5
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Venerdì 25/01/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
2 - 4
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 25/01/2019 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
2 - 3
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Martedì 29/01/2019 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
9 - 5
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 25/01/2019 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 12/03/2019 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
4 - 3
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 01/02/2019 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
5 - 11
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 01/02/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
2 - 5
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Giovedì 31/01/2019 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
5 - 5
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Lunedì 25/02/2019 22:15 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
8 - 8
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 01/02/2019 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
5 - 0
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 01/02/2019 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 08/02/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
4 - 2
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 08/02/2019 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
11 - 4
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 08/02/2019 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
6 - 1
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 08/02/2019 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
0 - 6
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 08/02/2019 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
7 - 6
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 08/02/2019 21:00 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
10 - 6
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 08/02/2019 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 15/02/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
3 - 5
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 15/02/2019 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
7 - 2
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 15/02/2019 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
5 - 5
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 15/02/2019 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
3 - 7
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Giovedì 14/02/2019 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
5 - 6
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 15/02/2019 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
2 - 0
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 15/02/2019 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 22/02/2019 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
2 - 6
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 22/02/2019 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
6 - 1
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 22/02/2019 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
3 - 1
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 22/02/2019 21:00 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
1 - 6
POL. NOVA
|
|
Mercoledì 27/02/2019 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
4 - 10
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Giovedì 28/02/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
5 - 8
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 01/03/2019 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
10 - 9
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2019 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
0 - 2
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2019 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
8 - 3
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2019 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
6 - 5
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
2 - 5
TALAMONESE
|
|
Giovedì 28/02/2019 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
2 - 4
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2019 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 08/03/2019 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
3 - 5
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2019 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
10 - 6
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Giovedì 07/03/2019 21:45 Via Colombara 17 Montemarenzo (LC) |
VERCURAGO
7 - 5
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2019 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
5 - 5
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
3 - 3
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2019 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
12 - 8
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2019 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 15/03/2019 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
9 - 1
ALBIATESE
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2019 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
3 - 3
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
2 - 4
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2019 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
4 - 13
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2019 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
4 - 7
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2019 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
5 - 3
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2019 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 22/03/2019 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
6 - 2
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2019 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
8 - 9
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2019 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
5 - 7
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
4 - 4
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2019 21:00 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
8 - 2
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2019 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
6 - 7
POL. NOVA
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2019 21:00 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 29/03/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
7 - 3
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 29/03/2019 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
3 - 2
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 29/03/2019 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
3 - 7
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Giovedì 28/03/2019 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
5 - 9
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 29/03/2019 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
9 - 2
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 29/03/2019 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
6 - 5
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 29/03/2019 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 05/04/2019 21:30 VIA CARDUCCI 2 ALBIATE |
ALBIATESE
2 - 6
A.C. NIBIONNO
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2019 21:10 VIA CILEA 2 LISSONE |
TIGER FUTSAL
12 - 8
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2019 21:00 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
STUBBLA CITY
11 - 5
ASD LARIUS 2006
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
BELLAGINA A.D.
2 - 2
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2019 21:15 VIA CADUTI DELLA LIBERTA´ VERDERIO |
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
7 - 3
TALAMONESE
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2019 21:00 VIA DEGLI EMIGRANTI 16 GORDONA |
G.S.GORDONA
7 - 2
VERCURAGO
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2019 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 12/04/2019 21:45 VIA GAGGIO MALGRATE |
MALGRATE C5 AVIS
6 - 6
ALBIATESE
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2019 21:00 VIA PROVINCIALE TALAMONA |
TALAMONESE
1 - 5
BELLAGINA A.D.
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2019 21:00 VIA NOVELLA VERCURAGO |
VERCURAGO
3 - 5
ENERGY SAVING FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2019 21:30 VIA L.DA VINCI 16/18 NOVA MILANESE |
POL. NOVA
6 - 5
G.S.GORDONA
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2019 21:30 VIA KENNEDY 8 NIBIONNO |
A.C. NIBIONNO
5 - 4
STUBBLA CITY
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2019 21:00 VIA LAZZARETTO 8 BELLAGIO |
ASD LARIUS 2006
8 - 5
TIGER FUTSAL
|
|
Giovedì 11/04/2019 21:00 VIA FAEDO MORBEGNO |
FUTURA C5 MORBEGNO
-
RIPOSA
|