C2 Girone B 2012/2013 - Girone B C2
Data di inizio: 27-09-2012
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 27/09/2012 21:00 Mese, Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
5 - 3
Asd Larius 2006
2-23-1
|
|
Giovedì 27/09/2012 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
2 - 5
Futsal San Damiano
1-41-1
|
|
Giovedì 27/09/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
4 - 3
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 28/09/2012 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
7 - 2
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 28/09/2012 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
6 - 7
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 28/09/2012 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
8 - 6
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 28/09/2012 21:30 Maeiano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
4 - 7
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 04/10/2012 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
10 - 2
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 04/10/2012 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
5 - 1
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 04/10/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
1 - 6
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 05/10/2012 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
4 - 5
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 05/10/2012 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
0 - 2
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 05/10/2012 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
5 - 1
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 04/10/2012 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
4 - 6
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 11/10/2012 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
5 - 3
Pol.Renatese
1-30-0
|
|
Giovedì 11/10/2012 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
5 - 6
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 11/10/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
6 - 2
Base 96 Seveso
2-20-0
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2012 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
2 - 5
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2012 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
3 - 2
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2012 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
4 - 6
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 12/10/2012 21:30 Maeiano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
6 - 2
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 18/10/2012 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
10 - 4
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 18/10/2012 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
5 - 2
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 18/10/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
4 - 6
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 19/10/2012 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
1 - 3
Valtellina Futsal
0-21-1
|
|
Venerdì 19/10/2012 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
10 - 4
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 19/10/2012 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
3 - 2
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 18/10/2012 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
4 - 4
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 25/10/2012 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
1 - 5
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 25/10/2012 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
4 - 4
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 25/10/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
3 - 3
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2012 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
10 - 2
Asd Larius 2006
4-10-0
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2012 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
3 - 4
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2012 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
9 - 4
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 26/10/2012 21:30 Maeiano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
2 - 2
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 01/11/2012 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
5 - 5
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 01/11/2012 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
7 - 3
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 01/11/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
1 - 9
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 02/11/2012 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
4 - 6
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 02/11/2012 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
3 - 4
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 02/11/2012 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
8 - 4
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 01/11/2012 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
9 - 6
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 08/11/2012 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
6 - 8
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 08/11/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
6 - 4
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 09/11/2012 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
4 - 5
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 09/11/2012 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
6 - 3
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 09/11/2012 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
4 - 2
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 08/11/2012 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
5 - 5
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 09/11/2012 21:30 Mariano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
5 - 3
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 15/11/2012 21:30 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
6 - 2
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 15/11/2012 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
3 - 8
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 15/11/2012 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
6 - 2
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 15/11/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
7 - 3
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 16/11/2012 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
6 - 5
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 16/11/2012 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
8 - 3
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 16/11/2012 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
2 - 2
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 22/11/2012 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
11 - 6
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/11/2012 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
5 - 3
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/11/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
5 - 5
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 23/11/2012 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
7 - 5
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 23/11/2012 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
2 - 4
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 23/11/2012 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
5 - 4
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 22/11/2012 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
5 - 5
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 29/11/2012 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
6 - 3
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 29/11/2012 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
3 - 12
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 29/11/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
2 - 5
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 30/11/2012 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
2 - 9
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 30/11/2012 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
5 - 1
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 30/11/2012 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
2 - 3
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 30/11/2012 21:30 Mariano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
2 - 3
Pontese
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 06/12/2012 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
11 - 5
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 06/12/2012 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
7 - 4
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Martedì 22/01/2013 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
3 - 7
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 06/12/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
4 - 5
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 07/12/2012 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
2 - 6
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 07/12/2012 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
7 - 2
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 06/12/2012 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
7 - 2
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 13/12/2012 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
5 - 4
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 13/12/2012 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
7 - 12
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 13/12/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
9 - 2
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 13/12/2012 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Futsal San Damiano
2 - 3
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 14/12/2012 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
6 - 9
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 14/12/2012 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
4 - 2
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 14/12/2012 21:30 Mariano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
5 - 5
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 20/12/2012 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
7 - 8
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 20/12/2012 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
7 - 4
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 21/12/2012 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
3 - 7
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 20/12/2012 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
8 - 6
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 21/12/2012 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
2 - 6
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 21/12/2012 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
6 - 6
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 20/12/2012 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
12 - 4
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 11/01/2013 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
1 - 8
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 10/01/2013 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
6 - 3
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 11/01/2013 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
7 - 6
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 10/01/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
4 - 11
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 11/01/2013 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
10 - 5
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 10/01/2013 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
2 - 4
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 10/01/2013 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
7 - 7
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 18/01/2013 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
7 - 10
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 18/01/2013 21:30 Maeiano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
5 - 6
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 17/01/2013 21:00 Mese, Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
6 - 3
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 17/01/2013 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
5 - 4
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 17/01/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
7 - 2
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 18/01/2013 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
6 - 5
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 18/01/2013 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
5 - 9
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 25/01/2013 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
8 - 4
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 24/01/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
7 - 2
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 24/01/2013 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
8 - 2
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 24/01/2013 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
10 - 0
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 25/01/2013 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
9 - 5
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 24/01/2013 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
3 - 2
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 25/01/2013 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
2 - 8
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 01/02/2013 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
4 - 3
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 01/02/2013 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
1 - 4
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 01/02/2013 21:30 Maeiano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
4 - 1
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 01/02/2013 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
10 - 2
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 31/01/2013 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
3 - 3
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 31/01/2013 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
2 - 2
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 31/01/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
6 - 7
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 08/02/2013 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
5 - 3
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/02/2013 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
10 - 0
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/02/2013 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
5 - 1
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 08/02/2013 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
0 - 2
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/02/2013 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
6 - 3
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/02/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
3 - 7
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 08/02/2013 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
2 - 4
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 15/02/2013 21:30 Mariano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
7 - 3
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 15/02/2013 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
1 - 4
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 15/02/2013 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
2 - 5
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/02/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
13 - 0
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 15/02/2013 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
7 - 2
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/02/2013 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
1 - 11
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/02/2013 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
9 - 7
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 21/02/2013 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
11 - 2
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 21/02/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
3 - 4
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 22/02/2013 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
10 - 0
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 22/02/2013 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
4 - 8
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 21/02/2013 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
2 - 3
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 22/02/2013 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
4 - 4
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 21/02/2013 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
5 - 9
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 01/03/2013 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
6 - 6
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2013 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
15 - 2
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 28/02/2013 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
9 - 2
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2013 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
5 - 4
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 28/02/2013 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
11 - 4
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 28/02/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
5 - 4
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 01/03/2013 21:30 Mariano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
3 - 0
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 07/03/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
10 - 9
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2013 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
2 - 4
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/03/2013 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
7 - 5
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 07/03/2013 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
4 - 3
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2013 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
6 - 4
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2013 21:30 Mariano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
3 - 3
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 08/03/2013 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
1 - 2
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 15/03/2013 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
5 - 7
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
16 - 6
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2013 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
6 - 2
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2013 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Futsal San Damiano
8 - 4
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 14/03/2013 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
8 - 7
Pol.Renatese
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2013 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
4 - 4
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 15/03/2013 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
2 - 5
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 21/03/2013 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
8 - 4
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 21/03/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
4 - 8
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2013 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
11 - 4
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2013 21:30 Mariano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
5 - 4
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2013 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
12 - 3
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 21/03/2013 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
1 - 8
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 22/03/2013 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
6 - 2
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 11/04/2013 21:30 Senna Comasco,Via del Gaggio 2 |
9 - 10
Calcio 5 Mese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 11/04/2013 22:15 Desio,Via Santi |
Base 96 Seveso
18 - 9
Cometa S.D.
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2013 21:00 Bellagio!Via Lazzaretto 8 |
Asd Larius 2006
2 - 3
Futura C5 Morbegno
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2013 21:30 Burago di Molgora,L.go St.Symphorien d´Ozon |
Pol.Renatese
3 - 2
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2013 21:00 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Sondrio Calcio Srl
4 - 4
Pontese
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 11/04/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
MGM2000
4 - 4
Valtellina Futsal
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 12/04/2013 21:00 Cesena Brianza,Via Donizzetti 6 |
4 - 6
Xenia Srl
0-00-0
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 05/04/2013 21:30 Mariano C.se,Via Lambro |
Xenia Srl
10 - 5
Base 96 Seveso
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 04/04/2013 21:00 Mese, Via Vanoni 8 |
Calcio 5 Mese
2 - 5
Futsal San Damiano
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2013 21:30 Renate,Via Dante 10 |
Pol.Renatese
10 - 2
Asd Larius 2006
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2013 21:30 Sondrio,Via Don Lucchinetti |
Pontese
2 - 7
MGM2000
0-00-0
|
|
Venerdì 05/04/2013 21:00 Talamona,Via Provincia |
Valtellina Futsal
7 - 0
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 04/04/2013 20:45 Morbegno,P.zza A.Moro |
Futura C5 Morbegno
7 - 5
Sondrio Calcio Srl
0-00-0
|
|
Giovedì 04/04/2013 21:30 Cernobbio,Via Regina 5 |
Cometa S.D.
6 - 2
0-00-0
|